Atlanta, GA
Sunday Mornings
Magid Shiur: Rav Dovid Foxbrunner
Beth Jacob of Atlanta
Chicago, IL
Wednesday Nights
Magid Shiur: Rav Aaron Kraft
Beis Chaim Dovid
Edison, NJ
Tuesday Nights
Magid Shiur: Rav Sariel Malitzky
Cong. Ohr Torah
Efrat/Gush Etzion
Wednesday Nights
Magid Shiur: Rav Elyada Goldvicht
Orot Yehuda, Efrat
Fair Lawn, NJ
Sunday Mornings
Magid Shiur: Rabbi Eli Belizon
Young Israel of Fair Lawn
Five Towns – YI Lawrence/Cedarhurst
Tuesday Nights
Magid Shiur: Rav Yaakov Trump
YI of Lawrence Cedarhurst
Five Towns – YI of Woodmere
Five Towns
Wednesday Nights
Magid Shiur: Rav Shai Schechter
YI Woodmere
Five Towns- Aish Kodesh
Thursday Nights
Magid Shiur: Rav Yoni Levin
Congregation Aish Kodesh
London – Edgeware
Thursday Nights
Magid Shiur: Dayan Elimelech Venzetta
Machzikei Hadas
London – Hendon
Thursday Nights
Magid Shiur: Rav Dovid Tugendhaft
Beis Hamedrash Nishmas Yisroel
Los Angeles Link Kollel
Wednesday Nights
Magid Shiur: Rav Josh Maslow
Link Kollel
Los Angeles – Valley
Monday Nights
Magid Shiur: Rav Yehoshua Millman
Valley Village Community Kollel
Maale Adumin
Tuesday Nights
Magid Shiur: Rav Ezra Friedman
Beit Haknesset Musar Avicha
Newton Centre, MA
Tuesday Nights
Magid Shiur: Rav Gershon Siegel
Cong. Beth El - Atereth Israel
Phoenix, AZ
Wednesday Nights
Magid Shiur: Rav Gavriel Goetz
Yeshiva High School of Arizona
RBS – Ahavat Zion
Tuesday Nights
Magid Shiur: Rav Elyada Goldwicht
Ahavat Zion
RBS – Darchei Yitzchak
Monday Nights
Magid Shiur: Rav Aryeh Lebowitz
Beis Keneses Darchei Yitzchak
Santiago, Chile
Wednesday nights
Magid Shiur: Rav Yaakov Bengio
Aish Hatorah
Silver Spring, MD
Tuesday Nights
Magid Shiur: Rav Binyamin Silver
YI Shomrai Emunah
SpringField, NJ
Tuesday Nights
Magid Shiur: Rav Chaim Marcus
Congregation Israel
Sydney, Australia
Wednesday Nights
Magid Shiur: Rav Reuban Klein
The Central Synagogue
Toronto – The BAYT
Wednesday Nights
Magid Shiur: Rav Zev Spitz
The BAYT
Washington Heights, NY
Tuesday Nights
Magid Shiur: Rav Jonah Steinmetz
TBD
West Hempstead, NY
Monday Nights
Magid Shiur: Rav Uri Lesser
Bais Torah U'Tefila
Yerushalayim – French Hill
Wednesday night
Magid Shiur: Rav Avi Ratner
Beit Knesset Hamerkazi
Yerushalayim – Har Nof
Wednesday night
Magid Shiur: Rav Yitzy Thaler
Beit Knesset Ateret Nof
Yerushalayim – OU Center
Monday Nights
Magid Shiur: Rav Elyada Goldwicht
OU Center
Yerushalayim – Ramot
Monday Nights
Magid Shiur: Rav Reuben Berman
Mitzpe Ramot
Yerushalayim – Rehavia
Yerushalayim - Rehavia
Wednesday night
Magid Shiur: Rav David Loewenthal
Netach Yisrael
Hebrew